1 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Darwin Associates
Agency Phone: 857-303-9899
Agent Name: Acone & Company Team
Shown By
Agent Name: Jay Donahue
Agent Phone: Cell: (781) 858-4249
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Set on an exceptional 3/4 acre lot in one of Needhams most desirable neighborhoods, this luxury new construction by Precision Development offers a rare opportunity to customize your dream home during a limited pre-construction window. Blending timeless architecture with modern design, this residence will feature expansive living spaces, high-end finishes, and seamless indoor-outdoor living in a private, nature-filled setting. The propertys size and privacy are truly standout features, offering a rare sense of space surrounded by mature greenery. Adding to its appeal is direct access to the Sudbury Path, a scenic public trail just beyond the...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 8,054.52 per month $7,121.26 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $933.26 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Darwin Associates
Agency Phone: 857-303-9899
Agent Name: Acone & Company Team
Shown By
Agent Name: Jay Donahue
Agent Phone: Cell: (781) 858-4249
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Send an email with a link to
75 Wellesley Avenue, Needham, MA 02494.
Contact an agent to learn more about
75 Wellesley Avenue, Needham, MA 02494.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.